Loader Roomlala

Gold Coast - Alquileres de habitaciónes en casa particular - 1-18 de 37

Gold Coast Fecha Filtrado
10 €
500 € /noche
50 €
1.500 € /semana
100 €
3.000 € /mes
Habitación Privada Beenleigh 208718-1
410 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Beenleigh En casa de Keith

📍 38,5 km

410 € / mois

Share 3 bedroom house with mature male Unfurnished room, has built in wardrobe Garage space. $150 per week plus electricity & $ 300 bond.

Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-1
Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-2
Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-3
Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-4
Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-5
Habitación Privada Palm Beach 203646-6
964 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Palm Beach En casa de Vicki

📍 13,6 km

964 € / mois

I am looking for a respectful house mate. An honest and kind person to share my cute beach shack. Rent includes electricity. There is a huge backyard that would be suitable for a dog. I need a working responsible person who is easy going and able to communicate. It would also suit a student. I would be happy to share with an Asian person. Please contact me if you are interested and we will arrange to meet The house is very central to shops cafes restaurants and public transport and not far from Southern Cross Uni and a short few minutes walk to the beach. It is older but clean and tidy. The room can be partly furnished if required. I'm looking forward to meeting the right person that will suit Vicki.

Habitación Privada Redland Bay 195564-1
548 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Redland Bay En casa de Daniel

📍 46,1 km

548 € / mois

Just having a look.

Habitación Privada Redland Bay 195562-1
548 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Redland Bay En casa de Daniel

📍 43,6 km

548 € / mois

Just having a look

Habitación Privada Pimpama 155026-1
465 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Pimpama En casa de Suedette

📍 23,9 km

465 € / mois

The house is only a year old and is fully furnished. It is within easy access to the M1, shopping, post office, pharmacy, gyms, petrol stations, library and outdoor pool. The house is situated in a cul de sac and the neighbours either side are quiet. There is a large kitchen, dining area and separate lounge. The main areas are tiled with the bedrooms being carpeted. There are ceiling fans throughout and aircon in main area. The house has secure flyscreens on all doors and windows, and is securely fenced. There is an undercover outdoor area with a BBQ.

Habitación Privada Willow Vale 198905-1
822 € / mois

Habitación privada | 3 persona(s)

Willow Vale En casa de Shaleen

📍 23,4 km

822 € / mois

Large ensuite room for rent near coomera gold coast. Electric and gas included. Another bedroom can also be used. Shared kitchen dining facilities. Short term until end of july with option to take over lease. The house has 4 bedrooms in total- only one other person living in the home that is only 2 years old. Has ducted air.

Habitación Privada Robina 182673-1
493 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Robina En casa de Krystinne

📍 5,7 km

493 € / mois

Hi, I wish to rent a room to a overseas student attending University or Tafe. The room is fully set up for a student, it has a double bed, fan and heater,. a large student desk, a chest of draws, large wardrobe coat hangers provided. The rent includes electricity, internet and full board - three meals a day plus washing The room is a good size, light and well ventilated with a pleasant view. There is an outside garden to relax in a large living room and dining plus a well equipped kitchen. The bathroom is shared. If the student wishes to cook for them-self the rent can be negotiated.

Habitación Privada Hope Island 136692-1
Habitación Privada Hope Island 136692-2
Habitación Privada Hope Island 136692-3
Habitación Privada Hope Island 136692-4
685 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Hope Island En casa de membre Roomlala

📍 17,6 km

685 € / mois

Chambre Chez L'habitant Hope Island

Habitación Privada Bethania 137965-1
Habitación Privada Bethania 137965-2
Habitación Privada Bethania 137965-3
Habitación Privada Bethania 137965-4
465 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Bethania En casa de membre Roomlala

📍 44,0 km

465 € / mois

Chambre Chez L'habitant Bethania

Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-1
Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-2
Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-3
Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-4
Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-5
Habitación Privada Labrador 160539-6
438 € / mois

Habitación privada | 4 persona(s)

Labrador En casa de Momo

📍 7,2 km

438 € / mois

The house is always kept clean and tidy, you are responsible for cleaning up after yourself. The house is furnished slightly, you'll be required to provide your own mattress. The room is able to fit a Queen mattress. Power + Water bills are seperate from rent and paid when bills arrive. Rent is to be paid every Wednesday/Thursday no later. The room is unfurnished which means you can furnish it to your liking! It is a small-medium sized room, the room is also well lit with a small window that is able to recieve morning breeze, the door is a sliding lockable door, there is also a ceiling fan and inbuilt wardrobes.

Habitación Privada Burleigh Waters 161663-1
384 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Burleigh Waters En casa de David

📍 7,6 km

384 € / mois

Fully furnished room in Burleigh Waters Gold Coast. Over looking the water. Close to Aldi and Coles and Transport. Not sharing room. Own private room. Prefer Asian female.

Habitación Privada Bundall 182891-1
Habitación Privada Bundall 182891-2
Habitación Privada Bundall 182891-3
Habitación Privada Bundall 182891-4
959 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Bundall En casa de Nettie

📍 0,7 km

959 € / mois

I have 2 x rooms to rent the larger room $350 week and the 2nd smaller room for $250 this includes in your rent water/electric, cleaner, pool cleaner, gardener so my residence is kept clean and tidy by professionals so my tenants are not responsible for up-keep of my residence. I have a large open plan kitchen with all modern stainless appliances including a dishwasher. I have a formal dinning area also a dining area off the kitchen which has a bar you open the glass door and step out onto a huge outdoor area right on the River overlooking the hinterlands, a pool and a private jetty easy access to river boating, jet-skiing or a row in a canoe the epitone of Aussie living! Must love animals!

Habitación Privada Helensvale 104114-1
438 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Helensvale En casa de Markail

📍 15,6 km

438 € / mois

One or two rooms are available with private bathroom in our Monterry Keys home. Both rooms are furnished, one single, one double. Furniture can be removed if required. Long or short stays will be considered. I am a 38 yo professional female with shared custody of 8 yo son. I travel between Brisbane and Gold Coast. If you enjoy the water, fishing, have a boat, jetski, paddleboard, you will love this property. We are close to Helensvale shops and Hope Island marine village. Monterry Keys is a nice quiet neighbourhood great for walking/biking and relaxing and close proximity to the M1. Unfortunately not suitable for those requiring public transport.

Habitación Privada Upper Coomera 115796-1
438 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Upper Coomera En casa de Ros

📍 20,4 km

438 € / mois

Wanted, clean, tidy, mature person to rent a room. Own bathroom. Quiet area, 5 minute walk to shops and bus. Share with clean, tidy, easy going mature female.

Habitación Privada Currumbin Waters 92510-1
438 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Currumbin Waters En casa de Aki

📍 15,8 km

438 € / mois

Ideal for Full time student, international student, surfer/stand up paddle boarder, kid lover, natural therapist - You must have own car.

Habitación Privada Edens Landing 96186-1
Habitación Privada Edens Landing 96186-2
548 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Edens Landing En casa de Naomi

📍 42,0 km

548 € / mois

Fully furnished bedroom. Double bed, bedside tables, air con , wi-fi, focpxtel, garden shed, carport space, close to transport, 200.00 a week bills included -- You must buy your own food

Habitación Privada Merrimac 105479-1
Habitación Privada Merrimac 105479-2
Habitación Privada Merrimac 105479-3
493 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Merrimac En casa de Jason

📍 4,7 km

493 € / mois

House has a pool close to public transport, I work in the mines only home 1week out of 4. My mother lives there full time and she is 56. I have 2 dogs which are both great with people.

Habitación Privada Parkwood 117229-1
Habitación Privada Parkwood 117229-2
Habitación Privada Parkwood 117229-3
Habitación Privada Parkwood 117229-4
600 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Parkwood En casa de Diana

📍 8,8 km

600 € / mois

Young student or working visa tenant, both male or female, my place is very quiet, only me (a single mother) living in my place, near supermarket and university, parking off-street, bus-stop in front of my house, room furnished, can provide furniture if needed, all bills included. For further details and inquiries, please email me.


Sobre Gold Coast

¿Te gustaría encontrar un alquiler en Gold Coast? Gold Coast es una bonita ciudad situada en Australia. Con Roomlala, los personas de Gold Coast te acogerán con mucho gusto, sea cual sea la razón de tu alquiler (turismo, viaje, negocios, prácticas, estudios, etc.) Puedes contar con nuestra página para ayduarte a encontrar un alquiler amueblado en Gold Coast o una habitación en alquiler en Gold Coast. ¿Cuál es la diferencia? El alquiler de habitaciones, suele ser en casa de un particular, en este caso, en casa de un residente en Gold Coast. Sin embargo, al hacer referencia a conseguir un alquiler amueblado en Gold Coast hablamos de un estudio, de un apartamento o de una casa cuyo propietario se encuentra en la ciudad. De todas formas, ambas opciones de alquiler disponen de un mobiliario que hace que puedan considerarse viviendas amuebladas. Gracias a Roomlala, también podrás buscar compañeros de piso en Gold Coast. Si ya has encontrado tu nuevo hogar (ya sea una casa o un apartamento en alquiler, por ejemplo), puedes publicar un anuncio gratis para buscar a tus futuros compañeros de piso con quién compartirlo. Si todavía no has encontrado ni un alojamiento ni compañeros de piso, puedes buscar directamente pisos para compartir en Gold Coast, en el barrio de Gold Coast que elijas, tanto para larga o media duración. Para las estancias más cortas, nuestra página te permite buscar también un bed and breakfast en Gold Coast en cualquier zona e incluso cerca de los lugares turísticos de Gold Coast. Con un alquiler vacacional en Gold Coast, podrás pasear simplemente por la ciudad y visitar todos sus lugares que no te puedes perder. Podrás callejear y perderte por sus conocidas calles y avenidas. Una última posibilidad: ¿buscas alojamiento a cambio de servicios en Gold Coast? Roomlala te propone alquileres a cambio de servicios como cuidar niños, ayudar a personas mayores, proporcionar apoyo escolar, ayudar a domicilio, alquileres intergeneracionales, au pair, etc.