Loader Roomlala

Abbotsford - Alquileres de habitaciónes en casa particular - 1-18 de 91

Abbotsford Fecha Filtrado
10 €
500 € /noche
50 €
1.500 € /semana
100 €
3.000 € /mes
Habitación Privada Abbotsford 152280-1
Habitación Privada Abbotsford 152280-2
589 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Abbotsford En casa de Crystal

📍 1,6 km

589 € / mois

Beautiful brand new condo. Top floor corner unit. Room for rent has a double closet and its own balcony. Shared kitchen, laundry room, living room etc. Currently my 8 year old daughter and I share the apt. Building has work out room as well. All utilities included. All laminate hardwood floors too of the line appliances granite counters everywhere. All very safe and secure. Looking for a female roommate or even a gay male.

Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-1
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-2
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-3
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-4
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-5
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-6
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-7
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-8
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-9
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-10
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-11
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172187-12
4702 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 5 persona(s)

Maple Falls En casa de Reservationist

📍 18,6 km

4702 € / mois

Mt. Baker Lodging - Cabin #67 - A very private 2-story cabin with a private outdoor hot tub! This great little 2-story, 3-bedroom, 1-bath cabin may be just what the doctor ordered! The 1st floor includes a cozy living/dining area with a gas fireplace, a VCR-DVD/monitor, a full kitchen, 1-full bath, and a laundry cubby with washer/dryer. The 2nd floor features one bedroom with 1-full bed, a 2nd bedroom with 1-full bed and a 3rd bedroom with 1-twin bed. Outside, there is a gazebo covered gas grill/picnic area, a private outdoor HOT TUB, and a deck leading to a walking trail down to Silver Lake! This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep up to 5-persons. (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!).

Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-1
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-2
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-3
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-4
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-5
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-6
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-7
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-8
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-9
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-10
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-11
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 174209-12
5753 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 6 persona(s)

Maple Falls En casa de Reservationist

📍 19,3 km

5753 € / mois

This 2-story, 2+ bedroom, 1-bath, real log home is the quintessential lake front cabin!  The first floor features an open living/dining/kitchen floor plan with a wood stove and a gas stove, one bedroom with 1-full size bed, a second bedroom with 1-full size bed, and a 3/4 bath, as well as a mud room with a washer/dryer.  The second floor is an open loft sleeping area with 1-queen size bed.  Enjoy magnificent views of Silver Lake both from the living area, as well as the wrap around deck, with Adirondack chairs, a picnic table, and a gas BBQ.  This cabin has it's own dock, so feel free to bring your row boat or Kayak!  This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep up to 6-persons.

Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-1
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-2
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-3
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-4
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-5
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-6
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-7
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-8
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-9
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-10
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-11
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172297-12
7066 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 4 persona(s)

Maple Falls En casa de Reservationist

📍 19,7 km

7066 € / mois

Chateau #83 - One of a kind. Pure Luxury. Every room offers magnificent views of Silver Lake! The 1st floor features a living room with a gas fireplace, a gourmet kitchen, and a spacious dining area that are all open to each other. Also, one bedroom with 1-queen bed and one full bath. Upstairs, the master bedroom includes 1-queen size bed and offers a great soaker tub (yes...in the bedroom!) with a spectacular view of Silver Lake. A 3/4 bath is included as well. Outside, there is a full length deck with a gas fire ring, a private hot tub, and a propane BBQ... all overlooking the lake. The chateau now has landscaped stairs leading down the embankment to an attached dock and swim ladder!

Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-1
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-2
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-3
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-4
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-5
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-6
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-7
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-8
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-9
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-10
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-11
Alojamiento Entero Maple Falls 172201-12
8642 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 10 persona(s)

Maple Falls En casa de Reservationist

📍 19,7 km

8642 € / mois

Chalet 7: This gorgeous 2-story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath cedar chalet offers spectacular views of Silver Lake. The exterior features a large wraparound deck with a gas grill and a private outdoor hot tub. The interior floor plan includes a half bath, a fully equipped gourmet kitchen, a large living/dining area with a hide-a-bed, a wood burning fireplace, (firewood provided) and cathedral ceilings with expansive window areas. Also, there is one bedroom with its own private entrance, 1-king bed, a freestanding gas fireplace, and an adjoining 3/4-bath.  The second floor features one bedroom with 2-queen beds, another bedroom with 1-king bed, and an adjoining 3/4-bath. Sleeps 10 +Pets!

Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 206147-12
6073 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 6 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,2 km

6073 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #54 - Breathtaking Mountain Vistas Await You! Breathtaking mountain vistas await you!   If amazing views are what you're seeking, it's hard to beat this 2-story, 3-bedroom, 1 3/4-bath family cabin!   The first floor features a large mudroom for stowing your gear, along with a full size washer/dryer, a master bedroom with one queen size bed and a walk-out balcony, a second bedroom with one set of bunk beds..Perfect for the kids, a third bedroom with one queen size bed, and one full bath.   Ascending the stairwell to the second floor brings you into a large open living space with a fully equipped kitchen, complete with top-of-the-line appliances, granite countertops, and a breakfast bar, plus ample living room seating, a dedicated dining area, and a 3/4 bath.   Expansive windows, combined with a southwesterly exposure, provide a territorial and majestic mountain view like no other..Especially when viewed from the balcony.   This wifi equipped family vacation property will sleep up to 6-persons (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy). WI-FI / NO SMOKING / NO PETS / NO HOT TUB / NO CELL SERVICE.

Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172189-12
4702 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 4 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,6 km

4702 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #89 - Cedar and Log Cabin! Sleeps 4 - close to skiing and hiking at Mt. Baker! This  newer 1-bedroom, 1 3/4-bath cedar and log chalet is the perfect retreat for that romantic getaway! The exterior includes a covered front porch; perfect for sipping lemonade during our gorgeous summers! The interior floor plan includes one bedroom with 1-king bed and its own gas fireplace, a fully equipped kitchen, and an open living/dining area with a double futon and another gas fireplace. Just outside the back door is a deck with a private hot tub and a gas grill. This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep up to 4-persons (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!).

Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174201-12
24141 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 25 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 28,0 km

24141 € / mois

The Glacier Lodge - the perfect accommodation for larger groups.  Situated on its own acreage, the lodge features a total of 12-bedrooms and 4-bathrooms on three floors.  The main floor includes a spacious kitchen with two large dining areas, one large living area, and a 3/4-bath. The 3rd floor includes 5-bedrooms, 1.5-baths, a full size washer/dryer, and a loft living area w/ hide-a-bed. The bedroom area on the main floor provides an additional 4-bedrooms.  The 1st floor has 3-bedrooms, a 3/4-bath, a full size washer/dryer, and a lounging area with a pool table. Sleeps up to 26! The outdoor park-like setting is perfect for gatherings with two covered picnic tables and an outdoor gas grill. 

Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172315-12
6016 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 8 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,2 km

6016 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #22 - Cozy pet friendly cabin with an outdoor hot tub! Now has Wi-Fi and Netflix! This 2-story, 3-bedroom 1-bath cedar cabin is great for families! The exterior includes a large deck with a gas grill. The 1st floor includes one bedroom with 1-queen bed, 1-full bath, a fully equipped kitchen, and an open living/dining area with a freestanding gas fireplace, a hide-a-bed, and a VCR-DVD/monitor. The 2nd floor features two bedrooms…one with 1-queen bed, and one with 1-full bed. This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep 6 to 8-persons (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!).

Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173565-12
7592 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 11 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 26,9 km

7592 € / mois

A pet friendly cedar cabin with a hot tub and game room!  Now has Wi-Fi! The Summit. This 3 story home has 3 bedrooms + a loft area. The first floor has a sitting room with a pellet stove, a bedroom with a queen bed and a set of full/twin bunk beds, and a full bath.  On the second floor, you will find a living room open to the dining/ kitchen area, two bedrooms with 1 queen bed in each room, and one 3/4 bath. The loft area has a sitting area that is equipped with a small pool table & air hockey table, 1 queen bed and a 3/4 bath. This home has an outdoor BBQ, private hot tub, sleeps up to 11- persons (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!) and pets are welcome. 

Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173111-12
5490 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 6 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,1 km

5490 € / mois

A great contemporary cabin that's pet-friendly! Now has Wifi! This 2-story 1+ bedroom 1 3/4-bath contemporary chalet is packed with extras! The 1st floor features a laundry cubby with a stack washer/dryer, a 3/4-bath, a fully equipped kitchen, an open living/dining area with a freestanding wood stove (firewood provided), and one bedroom with 1-queen bed. The 2nd floor is an open loft floor plan that includes 1-queen bed, a sitting area with 1-futon, and 1-full bath with a large soaker tub. Outside, there is a carport and a nice deck with a gas grill and a private hot tub! This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep 4 to 6-persons. (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!)

Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172291-12
4965 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 10 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,3 km

4965 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #27 - A private 2-story pet-friendly cedar cabin! Now with Wifi! Here is a private 2-story 3-bedroom 1-bath cedar cabin, now with Wifi! The 1st floor features an open living/dining area with a great stone gas fireplace, a well equipped kitchen, one bedroom with 1-queen bed, and 1-full bath. The 2nd floor features one bedroom with 1-queen bed, 1-full bed, 1-twin bed, and a walk out balcony, and one bedroom with 1-full bed and 1-twin bed. This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep up to 10-persons. (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!)

Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 174205-12
4965 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 6 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,1 km

4965 € / mois

Your family will have a delightful time in this 2-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath log cabin with a natural pine interior. The first floor features a large, open and airy, kitchen/dining/living area with vaulted ceilings, complimented by a wood stove, (firewood provided) and a breakfast bar.  There is one bedroom with one queen bed, a second bedroom with one set of bunks, and one full bath augmented by a laundry cubby with a full-size washer/dryer.  The second floor features a loft sitting area, a master bedroom with one queen sized bed and an adjoining full bath. Exterior features include a wrap-around deck with a gas grill, and an enclosed summer porch for spending lazy afternoons.  

Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173206-12
4965 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 4 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,3 km

4965 € / mois

2 bedrooms, 2 baths - Hot Tub! Pet Friendly! Now has free Wi-Fi & free nationwide calling! Here's a pet-friendly, home-style 2-bedroom, 2-bath, one story home with covered front porch for those relaxing moments. It has all the comforts of home to make your stay cozy. Walk in to a spacious living room with stone gas fireplace and DVD/monitor. The open kitchen and dining area easily accommodates 4 guests.  Two bedrooms, each with a queen bed make up the floor plan, with the master bedroom having a private bathroom and door opening up to the back porch and private hot tub. This vacation property will sleep up 4-persons. (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!).

Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172200-12
4177 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 4 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,3 km

4177 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #16 - This is a great cottage with an out door hot tub! This little 1 story "Gingerbread Cottage" is in a wooded area, and features one bedroom with 1-king bed, a 3/4 bath with a double Shower, a fully equipped kitchen, a laundry cubby with a stack washer/dryer, and an open living/dining area with a hide-a-bed and a freestanding gas fireplace. Just outside the front door is a private out door hot tub, and a gas grill. This pet - friendly vacation property will sleep 2 to 4 - persons(ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy). HOT TUB - PET FRIENDLY - NON SMOKING 

Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 173338-12
8380 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 10 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 28,0 km

8380 € / mois

 This cabin is on an acreage with a private outdoor hot tub, and has air conditioning! New two story 4 bedroom 2 bath home - a great place to hang out with friends. On the 1st floor is a living area open to kitchen and dining with a gas fireplace, big screen TV with DVD player, air conditioner and 1 hide-a-bed. One bedroom with 1- queen bed, 1-full bath and a laundry room. Upstairs has 3 bedrooms each with 1-queen bed and 1 full bath. Out doors you will find a covered propane BBQ, large picnic table, out door fire pit, covered out door hot tub, and lots of parking. Although private, this home is a great match with property #03MBH as they are on the same acreage.Together they will sleep 26.

Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 171980-12
4177 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 4 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,0 km

4177 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #12 - With a covered porch...sweet! Here is a nice 2-story, 2-bedroom, 2-bath cabin with a covered front porch for sipping your favorite beverage. Walk in to a spacious living room with a freestanding gas fireplace and a built-in BlueRay w/monitor. An open kitchen/dining area with an adjoining laundry cubby easily accommodates up to four guests. The 1st floor also features 1-bedroom with one queen bed, and 1-full bath. The 2nd floor features one bedroom with 1-queen bed and another full bath. This vacation property will comfortably sleep up 4-persons. (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!). NO HOT TUB/ NO PETS/ NON SMOKING/ NO WI-FI

Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-1
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-2
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-3
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-4
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-5
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-6
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-7
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-8
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-9
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-10
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-11
Alojamiento Entero Deming 172296-12
3914 € / mois

Alojamiento entero | 2 persona(s)

Deming En casa de Reservationist

📍 27,6 km

3914 € / mois

Glacier Springs Cabin #60 - The Enchanted Cottage with a hot tub! Free Wi-Fi This little 1-story Enchanted Cottage is surrounded by birch trees, and features one bedroom with 1-king bed, a large 3/4-bath with a double shower, a fully equipped kitchen, a laundry cubby with a stack washer/dryer, and an open living/dining area with a freestanding gas fireplace. Just outside the door is a private outdoor hot tub, and a gas grill! This pet-friendly vacation property will sleep 2-persons (ENFORCED Maximum Occupancy!)


Sobre Abbotsford

¿Te gustaría encontrar un alquiler en Abbotsford? Abbotsford es una bonita ciudad situada en Canada. Con Roomlala, los personas de Abbotsford te acogerán con mucho gusto, sea cual sea la razón de tu alquiler (turismo, viaje, negocios, prácticas, estudios, etc.) Puedes contar con nuestra página para ayduarte a encontrar un alquiler amueblado en Abbotsford o una habitación en alquiler en Abbotsford. ¿Cuál es la diferencia? El alquiler de habitaciones, suele ser en casa de un particular, en este caso, en casa de un residente en Abbotsford. Sin embargo, al hacer referencia a conseguir un alquiler amueblado en Abbotsford hablamos de un estudio, de un apartamento o de una casa cuyo propietario se encuentra en la ciudad. De todas formas, ambas opciones de alquiler disponen de un mobiliario que hace que puedan considerarse viviendas amuebladas. Gracias a Roomlala, también podrás buscar compañeros de piso en Abbotsford. Si ya has encontrado tu nuevo hogar (ya sea una casa o un apartamento en alquiler, por ejemplo), puedes publicar un anuncio gratis para buscar a tus futuros compañeros de piso con quién compartirlo. Si todavía no has encontrado ni un alojamiento ni compañeros de piso, puedes buscar directamente pisos para compartir en Abbotsford, en el barrio de Abbotsford que elijas, tanto para larga o media duración. Para las estancias más cortas, nuestra página te permite buscar también un bed and breakfast en Abbotsford en cualquier zona e incluso cerca de los lugares turísticos de Abbotsford. Con un alquiler vacacional en Abbotsford, podrás pasear simplemente por la ciudad y visitar todos sus lugares que no te puedes perder. Podrás callejear y perderte por sus conocidas calles y avenidas. Una última posibilidad: ¿buscas alojamiento a cambio de servicios en Abbotsford? Roomlala te propone alquileres a cambio de servicios como cuidar niños, ayudar a personas mayores, proporcionar apoyo escolar, ayudar a domicilio, alquileres intergeneracionales, au pair, etc.