Loader Roomlala

Penrose - Alquileres de habitaciónes en casa particular - 1-18 de 81

Penrose Fecha Filtrado
10 €
500 € /noche
50 €
1.500 € /semana
100 €
3.000 € /mes
Habitación Privada Auckland 242465-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 242465-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 242465-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 242465-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 242465-5
556 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Mandan

📍 4,2 km

556 € / mois

Have very nice fernish room at remuera auckland NZ with 5 minutes walk till bus stop and 15 minutes till auckland city our house have 3 bed room me and my husband live in this housec and we looking for nice and tidy student or worker person to share the house. Room is including unlimited internet and power and water with break fast and dinner the room is available please massage me for visit the room.

Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-5
Habitación Privada Auckland 242466-6
556 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Mandan

📍 4,2 km

556 € / mois

Have very nice fernish room at remuera auckland NZ with 5 minutes walk till bus stop and 15 minutes till auckland city our house have 3 bed room me and my husband live in this housec and we looking for nice and tidy student or worker person to share the house. Room is including unlimited internet and power and water with break fast and dinner the room is available please massage me for visit the room.

Habitación Privada Auckland 219725-1
581 € / mois

Habitación privada | 3 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Dora

📍 2,7 km

581 € / mois

Large bedroom, plenty of storage, view, in beautiful home close to public transport. Shared bathroom with 2 flatmates. Power, internet incl. Share power. Modern kitchen. Prefer professional, mature female.

Habitación Privada Auckland 205747-1
622 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Joan

📍 5,7 km

622 € / mois

Its is 3story house and the room is on the bottom floor and you will be sharing with one other tenant. Kitchen and laundry facility sharing. It is quiet all working professional and one student. All bills are inclusive of $235 rent/wk and $500 bond. It is close to eastridge shopping mall and to the beach. Walking distance to public transport that goes straight to the city.

Habitación Privada Auckland 90691-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 90691-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 90691-3
750 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Marion

📍 4,8 km

750 € / mois

Single furnished room in a 2 bedrooms unit to share with owner. Room has garden outlook and is very quiet. Close to public transport, beaches, supermarkets and bush walk. I want someone for a long term and who can afford the rent.

Habitación Privada Auckland 119327-1
900 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Tamsin

📍 5,3 km

900 € / mois

Sunny 3 bedroom house, 2 existing flatmates both young professionals. Spacious furnished bedroom with double bed available now till end of January (dates are flexible). Our home is recently refurbished with modern interiors, generous living areas and a large deck and back lawn. Located on a quiet suburban street, 15 minutes walk to mission bay & Kohimarama beach, a shorter walk to inner city bus stops and a supermarket.

Habitación Privada Auckland 95911-1
741 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Christina

📍 3,2 km

741 € / mois

Funky, cosy 2 Bedroom 2 bathroom Apartment, top floor, secure block..Close to the sea AND it has wireless internet, warm in winter, cool in summer.In the best area Auckland has to offer, Gyms, Cafes, Dress Mart, Mini Golf, Train station and Bus stops, local butcher, fruit and veg shops, supermarkets, bakery, bowling club and Pubs and much much more..All within walking distance and the beauty is you dont need a car..Oh and there are fabulous walking and running tracks....

Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-5
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-6
Habitación Privada Auckland 191314-7
754 € / mois

Habitación privada | 3 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Mona

📍 5,6 km

754 € / mois

There are currently two flatmates (2 female students) living in this 3-bedroom house. We have an en-suite bedroom which is fully furnished. We are looking for ONE FEMALE (no male or couple) flatmate. The house is a 5-min walk to the Mt Eden Village shops. The nearest bus stop is 5 mins' walk from the house and the city centre is 15 mins by bus (one stage). Shops, restaurants, parks and playgrounds are located close by. The rent includes internet, electricity and water bills. Minimum 4 weeks' stay. Long term stay is preferred.

Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-5
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-6
Habitación Privada Auckland 123973-7
581 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Mona

📍 5,6 km

581 € / mois

There are currently two flatmates (2 female students) living in this 3-bedroom house. We have a bedroom which is fully furnished. We are looking for one FEMALE (no male or couple) flatmate. The house is a 5-min walk to the Mt Eden Village shops. The nearest bus stop is 5 mins' walk from the house and the city centre is 15 mins by bus (one stage). Shops, restaurants, parks and playgrounds are located close by. The rent includes internet, electricity and water bills. Minimum 4 weeks' stay. Long term stay is preferred.

Habitación Privada Auckland 165933-1
1389 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Christine

📍 4,3 km

1389 € / mois

It is a double bedroom furnished with desk and drawers. Tidy and cosy. Looking out to the driveway with array of greenery. You have access to the lounge and kitchen. You may relax and read on the deck. You could learn to do TaiChi with us at the tranquil grounds at the back garden.

Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-5
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-6
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-7
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-8
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-9
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-10
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-11
Habitación Privada Auckland 249276-12
475 € / mois

Habitación privada | 3 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de William

📍 6,9 km

475 € / mois

Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-3
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-4
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-5
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-6
Habitación Privada Auckland 246151-7
642 € / mois

Habitación privada | 10 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de West

📍 7,3 km

642 € / mois

Hi, West Terrace Lodge is an 18 bedroom boarding house and a 4 bedroom house next door. We have one double room available now in the 4 bedroom house for $240/week for single person or $280 for couple. Carpark available for $40/week. All rooms are furnished with a bed, Smart TV, chair, clothes hanging space, drawers, fridge freezer, and a pantry cupboard. Most rooms have brand new bed in them. The rent includes Power and Water. Unlimited Wireless Fibre Internet is provided for free. The main lodge building has one kitchen/dining room and 3 bathrooms with 4 showers and 5 toilets. All the communal areas are cleaned a couple of times a week. There is also a laundry with a coin operated washer and dryer. The house has 4 bedrooms, 1 kitchen and 1 bathroom. People living in the house also have access to the main building. Tenants of the main lodge do not have access to the house. The move-in cost is 3 weeks rent. That's 1 week as bond and 2 weeks rent in advance. Minimum stay 3 months. People who tell us about themselves are more likely to be offered a viewing. Minimum age 24 years. Tenants provide their own bedding. This is a private residence. Please don't go to the property without an appointment. There is no reception/staff to show you around. This is a home not a hostel or B&B. Thanks.

Habitación Privada Auckland 216509-1
1285 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Usha

📍 11,2 km

1285 € / mois

Separate room with separate toilet and shower.

Habitación Privada Auckland 220950-1
447 € / mois

Habitación privada | 3 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Nor

📍 7,9 km

447 € / mois

Location: Burswood, Pakuranga, Auckland Available: Fri 19 Apr Furnishings: Everything provided included your bedroom furniture, a double bed, table, chair. Additional costs: Expenses include power, gas, water, unlimited fiber broadband. Current flatmates: 2 existing flatmates a married couple. Couples OK: No Ideal flatmate: Clean, tidy, clean, respectful¬, pays rent on time. Asian, Middle East but not essential (will discuss this, if u really need a room) Parking: On-site parking and Plenty of safe street parking In the area: Botany Town Centre, Fruit world, bus stop, gas station, china town, Bunnings, stationary warehouse, Restaurant. Description: 3-bedroom house with 1 full bathroom and 1 toilet We are looking for a working professional, at least 3 months stay or student (will be considered short stay) to join us in our small family in a stand-alone house and very quiet area. Not a party house, no alcohol, no drug. No smokers, no pet, please! Double bedroom with double wardrobe, with table, chair. Please note we have absolutely no storage so please only bring what can fit in your room (wardrobe is big enough for extras). Expenses include power, gas, water, unlimited fiber broadband The cost to move in is one week's rent in advance plus 2 weeks a refundable bond Must be paid prior to moving in.

Habitación Privada Auckland 208417-1
529 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Chandan

📍 8,5 km

529 € / mois

Hi The property is located at a very handy location. Very close to the motorway to south as well as north. Pets ok.

Habitación Privada Auckland 148055-1
529 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Darshana

📍 10,3 km

529 € / mois

1 room avaliable with separate bathroom and toilet. Sharing kitchen. This includes water, internet, light. Close to transport and malls. Quiet and safe area.

Habitación Privada Auckland 193670-1
Habitación Privada Auckland 193670-2
Habitación Privada Auckland 193670-3
581 € / mois

Habitación privada | 1 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Abby

📍 9,7 km

581 € / mois

Rent includes utilities. Close to Botany shopping mall. Currently three other male flatmates.

Habitación Privada Auckland 169452-1
741 € / mois

Habitación privada | 2 persona(s)

Auckland En casa de Dishant

📍 8,7 km

741 € / mois

Beautiful and quiet house located in center with close promity to education institutes, markets, buses and all sort of amenities.


Sobre Penrose

¿Te gustaría encontrar un alquiler en Penrose? Penrose es una bonita ciudad situada en Nueva-zelanda. Con Roomlala, los personas de Penrose te acogerán con mucho gusto, sea cual sea la razón de tu alquiler (turismo, viaje, negocios, prácticas, estudios, etc.) Puedes contar con nuestra página para ayduarte a encontrar un alquiler amueblado en Penrose o una habitación en alquiler en Penrose. ¿Cuál es la diferencia? El alquiler de habitaciones, suele ser en casa de un particular, en este caso, en casa de un residente en Penrose. Sin embargo, al hacer referencia a conseguir un alquiler amueblado en Penrose hablamos de un estudio, de un apartamento o de una casa cuyo propietario se encuentra en la ciudad. De todas formas, ambas opciones de alquiler disponen de un mobiliario que hace que puedan considerarse viviendas amuebladas. Gracias a Roomlala, también podrás buscar compañeros de piso en Penrose. Si ya has encontrado tu nuevo hogar (ya sea una casa o un apartamento en alquiler, por ejemplo), puedes publicar un anuncio gratis para buscar a tus futuros compañeros de piso con quién compartirlo. Si todavía no has encontrado ni un alojamiento ni compañeros de piso, puedes buscar directamente pisos para compartir en Penrose, en el barrio de Penrose que elijas, tanto para larga o media duración. Para las estancias más cortas, nuestra página te permite buscar también un bed and breakfast en Penrose en cualquier zona e incluso cerca de los lugares turísticos de Penrose. Con un alquiler vacacional en Penrose, podrás pasear simplemente por la ciudad y visitar todos sus lugares que no te puedes perder. Podrás callejear y perderte por sus conocidas calles y avenidas. Una última posibilidad: ¿buscas alojamiento a cambio de servicios en Penrose? Roomlala te propone alquileres a cambio de servicios como cuidar niños, ayudar a personas mayores, proporcionar apoyo escolar, ayudar a domicilio, alquileres intergeneracionales, au pair, etc.