Loader Roomlala
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-1
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-2
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-3
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-4
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-5
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-6
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-7
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-8
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-9
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-10
Habitación Privada Middle Cove 225610-11

Willoughby North On Fast City Bus Route - Kind And Caring Home

Alquiler y condiciones

A partir de 26 € / noche | 192 € / semana(s) | 769 € / mes

Duración : Desde 1 semena

Fianza : 64 €

Precio por inquilino adicional (a partir de 1) : 20 €

Costes de limpieza : 13 €


El alojamiento

Ref. 225610 | Habitación privada | Casa

2 Persona(s) | 1 Habitación(es) - 1 Cama(s) doble(s)

  • 1 Baño compartido
  • 1 WC compartido
  • Sin acceso a la cocina
  • Sin acceso al salón
  • Balcón / terraza
  • Jardín

Residente (s) actual (es) del alojamiento

  • 1 habitante (s)

Inquilino ideal

  • Hombre o mujer

Equipamiento tradicional:

  • Toallas
  • Sábanas
  • Televisión
  • Armario
  • Internet

Equipamiento suplementario:

  • Secadora
  • Plancha
  • Perchas
  • Lavadora
  • Secador de pelo
  • Escritorio/Mesa
  • Parking gratuito

Particularidades

  • Hay animales


Localización

Middle Cove, Australia

La dirección exacta del alojamiento sólo se proporciona al inquilino una vez que la reserva esté confirmada definitivamente.

Contacta con el propietario

Otros alojamientos que podrían interesarte

 Looking For A Flat Mate
1242 € / mois

Looking For A Flat Mate

Habitación privada | 2 Cama(s)

Artarmon En casa de Donna

2,8 km

The room is large has a built-in wardrobe with mirrored doors, has two windows and you will have sole use of the master bathroom large shower and bath. Large balcony, kitchen with electric oven, internal laundry with front loading washing machine and dryer. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2nd floor apartment, 10-minute walk to Chatswood, 5-minute walk to Artarmon train station. Part furnished; lounge furniture belongs to leaving flat so waiting to see what you bring for I go shopping. Lock up car space/some storage. My current flatmate is moving out in early June, So I need someone to move in soon. Bills are shared.

Bedroom With En Suite To Rent In A 3 Bedroom Apartment
884 € / mois

Bedroom With En Suite To Rent In A 3 Bedroom Apartment

Habitación privada | 3 Cama(s)

Naremburn En casa de Kerim

3,2 km

Looking for flatmate working professional to live with 2 other working professionals with a on male and Australian male in a 3 bedroom apt. Just 5 min walk from St Leonards Station and close to shops, pubs, and public transport. Descent sized room with a in large 3 bedroom apartment. Facility's include outdoor communal pool & sauna room. Internal laundry. Fully Furnished apart from the bedroom. Bedroom can be partly furnished. Must clean and tidy. $370 weekly (we pay monthly rent is due before the 1st of each Month) Bond is $800. Couples extra if interested Any questions feel free to email.

Bedroom With En Suite To Rent In A 3 Bedroom Apartment
884 € / mois

Bedroom With En Suite To Rent In A 3 Bedroom Apartment

Habitación privada | 3 Cama(s)

Naremburn En casa de Kerim

3,2 km

Looking for flatmate working professional to live with 2 other working professionals with a on male and Australian male in a 3 bedroom apt. Just 5 min walk from St Leonards Station and close to shops, pubs, and public transport. Descent sized room with a in large 3 bedroom apartment. Facility's include outdoor communal pool & sauna room. Internal laundry. Fully Furnished apart from the bedroom. Bedroom can be partly furnished. Must clean and tidy. $370 weekly (we pay monthly rent is due before the 1st of each Month) Bond is $800. Couples extra if interested.

Rooms Killarney Heights
741 € / mois

Rooms Killarney Heights

Habitación privada | 1 Cama(s)

Killarney Heights En casa de Membre Roomlala

2,6 km

Room Killarney Heights.

A Room For Renting
685 € / mois

A Room For Renting

Habitación privada | 1 Cama(s)

Roseville En casa de Ying

2,9 km

It's really close to Roseville train station, 15 mins to Chatswood by foot. All furniture are new and the whole unit is just repainted.

3 Bed Room Flat House, Nice Garden
1080 € / mois

3 Bed Room Flat House, Nice Garden

Habitación privada | 1 Cama(s)

Naremburn En casa de Kanya

2,9 km

Room for 1 person in a new 3 bedroom garden cottage set in a tropical style garden setting which is maintained by the owner. Room is fully furnished with mirrored robe, double size bed, doona, sheets, pillow, fan, bedside table, lamp and tv. Kitchen has a fridge, oven, cooktop, microwave, dishwasher, kettle, toaster & all cooking and eating utensils, iron and ironing board. Living area has aircon, tv and lounge. Bathroom has shower and washing, dryer combo. Close to St. Leonards Station. Bus stop at the end of the street to City & Chatswood. 10 minute walk to Crows Nest for restaurants, banks, post offi

Contacta con Donna

A partir de

26 € / noche

| 192 € / semana(s)

| 769 € / mes

Duración mínima: 1 semena

Loader Roomlala

Contacta con Donna

6 persona(s) están interesada(s) en esta vivienda

Inicia sesión para poder enviar tu solicitud de alquiler.

El anuncio que intentas solicitar ya no está activo, por favor intenta buscar otros.

La fecha del comienzo del aquiler ya ha pasado.

La fecha de fin del alquiler ya ha pasado o es anterior a la fecha de comienzo.

El número de personas seleccionado no es acorde con la capacidad de acogida del alojamiento.

El mensaje para el propietario del alojamiento está vacío. Por favor, explícale las razones de tu estancia.

El número de personas seleccionado es mayor que la capacidad de acogida del alojamiento.

No estás respetando a duración mínima de estancia en este alojamiento. Por favor, modifica tus fechas.

No estás respetando a duración máxima de estancia en este alojamiento. Por favor, modifica tus fechas.

Cuidado, no puedes efectuar una solicitud de alquiler para uno de tus propios anuncios.

Ya has contactado a este propietario hace muy poco. Por favor, vuélvelo a intentar pasadas 48h para dejarle tiempo de responder.

El alojamiento no está disponible para esas fechas, por lo cual tu solicitud no puede enviarse. Modifica tus fechas o consulta los otros anuncios a partir de ahora.

Para enviar nuevas solicitudes de alquiler, tienes que mejorar tu perfil. Tiene que tener al menos un índice de calidad de 6 sobre 10. Ver perfil

 Denunciar este anuncio

¡Gracias por tu denuncia!